Žebříček žen PSST

Skupina pro žebříček: 
Ženy
Sezóna: 
2012-2013

 

1 Radnicová Lenka (1979) Sokol Nusle
2 Veselá Jaroslava (1981) Slovan Bohnice
3 Vondráková Markéta (1980) Sokol Nusle
4 Hošková Denisa (1996) Slavoj Praha
5 Kaba Radka (1975) Slavoj Praha
6 Běhalová Kateřina (1971) Slovan Bohnice
7 Vajcová Kateřina (1990) Sokol Nusle
8 Tenglová Vendula (1993) SF SKK El Nino Praha
9 Včeláková Jiřina (1981) Slovan Bohnice
10 Hudečková Hana (1987) Slavoj Praha
11 Coubalová Martina (1974) ABC Branik
11 Diblíková Klára (1997) Slavoj Praha
11 Hagino Petra (1974) Slovan Bohnice
11 Hlaváčková Lenka (1973) Slovan Bohnice
11 Klempířová Jiřina (1967) Sokol Stodůlky
11 Němečková Monika (1995) SF SKK El Nino Praha
11 Novotná Markéta (1977) Slovan Bohnice
11 Spěváková Zuzana (1984) Slavoj Praha
11 Suchomanová Jana (1983) ABC Branik
11 Vyvadilová Jitka (1992) SF SKK El Nino Praha
21 Bartoňová Jitka (1974) Slovan Bohnice
21 Černá Martina (1983) ABC Branik
21 Dusilová Jana (1972) Sokol Stodůlky
21 Hofmanová Ivana (1987) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
21 Ježková Kateřina (1981) Sokol Nusle
21 Kaucká Olga (1975) Slovan Bohnice
21 Komárková Kateřina (1981) Sokol Nusle
21 Lipovčanová Helena (1985) Slavoj Praha
21 Pokorná Tereza (1983) Sokol Nusle
21 Přádová Blanka (1953) Slovan Bohnice
21 Shim Mi Youngi (1970) SF SKK El Nino Praha
21 Scheubová Jana (1962) ABC Branik
21 Stočesová Sylvie (1976) ABC Branik
21 Svobodová Helena (1958) ABC Branik
21 Ulihrachová Jitka (1956) ABC Branik
21 Veletová Ilona (1973) Slovan Bohnice
21 Vítková Hana (1984) Elizza Praha
21 Vlčková Natálie (1996) Slavoj Praha
21 Vožehová Lucie (1974) ABC Branik
21 Vrzalová Jitka (1956) Přední Kopanina
41 Adamčíková Dana (1956) ABC Branik
41 Bláhová Milena (1968) Lokomotiva Vršovice
41 Dlouhá Marie (1953) SF SKK El Nino Praha
41 Hodková Jana (1952) Přední Kopanina
41 Chloupková Pavlína (1991) SF SKK El Nino Praha
41 Chýleová Eva (1979) Slovan Bohnice
41 Kačírková Martina (1970) Lokomotiva Vršovice
41 Kášová Adéla (1998) Slovan Bohnice
41 Lösterová Anna (1951) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
41 Luňová Veronika (1997) Elizza Praha
41 Maršíková Jitka (1947) Slovan Bohnice
41 Matoušková Andrea (1995) Avia Čakovice
41 Merhautová Alena (1951) Sokol Stodůlky
41 Nováková Ivana (1970) Sokol Stodůlky
41 Petříková Michaela (1991) Avia Čakovice
41 Pokorná Helena (1961) SF SKK El Nino Praha
41 Polednová Petra (1994) Elizza Praha
41 Scheubová Lucie (1988) ABC Branik
41 Špačková Zdeňka (1952) Lokomotiva Vršovice
41 Vedralová Michaela (1986) Sokol Stodůlky
61 Adamová Božena (1947) Lokomotiva Vršovice
61 Čížková Sylva (1965) Sokol Nusle
61 Hájková Anna (1945) Sokol Nusle
61 Hošková Stanislava (1946) Zelená Liška
61 Chocová Alena (1977) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
61 Jeřábková Dana (1953) Zelená Liška
61 Kavická Andrea (1991) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
61 Klímková Veronika (1980) Elizza Praha
61 Kotlanová Martina (1973) Sokol Stodůlky
61 Krenčíková Eva (1988) SF SKK El Nino Praha
61 Kvasnicová Lucie (1978) Slovan Bohnice
61 Loukotová Regina (1971) SF SKK El Nino Praha
61 Medalová Anna (1998) Elizza Praha
61 Najbrtová Lucie (1974) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
61 Součková Marcela (1970) SF SKK El Nino Praha
61 Strnadová Karolína (1991) Avia Čakovice
61 Šafaříková Jana (1991) SF SKK El Nino Praha
61 Špicarová Ivana (1967) Sokol Nusle
61 Závodská Katarína (1964) Lokomotiva Vršovice
61 Zýková Renata (1961) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81 Bláhová Kateřina (1989) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81 Bulantová Pavla (1973) Košíře
81 Bútorová Tereza (1999) SF SKK El Nino Praha
81 Grossmannová Jana (1972) Zelená Liška
81 Chalupová Ludmila (1957) ABC Branik
81 Kaucká Hana (1949) SF SKK El Nino Praha
81 Kriegerová Helena (1956) Zelená Liška
81 Krylová Kateřina (1971) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81 Luňová Zuzana (1970) Elizza Praha
81 Malá Jitka (1977) Přední Kopanina
81 Marková Lucie (1998) Elizza Praha
81 Melicharová Iveta (1999) Elizza Praha
81 Ratajová Jana (1953) SF SKK El Nino Praha
81 Reisnerová Martina (1996) Sokol Nusle
81 Scheubová Lenka (1990) ABC Branik
81 Suková Helena (1965) TTC Praha
81 Svobodová Šárka (1992) Avia Čakovice
81 Štanclová Helena (1941) Zelená Liška
81 Tomsová Kateřina (1972) Stadion Žižkov DDM ULITA
81 Zubíková Zdeňka (1964) Lokomotiva Vršovice
101 Balková Růžena (1945) ABC Branik
101 Bláhová Romana (1965) TTC Praha
101 Čápová Kateřina (1980) Košíře
101 Filová Simona (1998) Lokomotiva Vršovice
101 Hleděncová Adéla (1992) Avia Čakovice
101 Hypšová Daniela (1947) ABC Branik
101 Koderová Mariana (1951) Zelená Liška
101 Koubová Renata (1969) Slovan Bohnice
101 Kyselá Zdeňka (1958) Přední Kopanina
101 Malá Božena (1947) TTC Praha
101 Nováková Hana (1984) Košíře
101 Poláková Růžena (1976) Zelená Liška
101 Prostějovská Lada (1999) SF SKK El Nino Praha
101 Straková Jitka (1976) Zelená Liška
101 Šimůnková Stanislava (1948) Přední Kopanina
101 Šišková Gabriela (1990) Avia Čakovice
101 Štolbová Jana (2000) SF SKK El Nino Praha
101 Vránová Helena (1976) Sokol Stodůlky
101 Vysušilová Stanislava (1943) ABC Branik
101 Zatočilová Barbora (1978) Košíře
121 Antošová Klára (1989) TTC Praha
121 Bartoňová Tereza (2003) Slovan Bohnice
121 Částková Stanislava (1955) Přední Kopanina
121 Donovalová Dana (1951) Zelená Liška
121 Drgoňová Veronika (1997) ABC Branik
121 Dvořáková Anna (2000) Avia Čakovice
121 Füri Silvia (1955) Zelená Liška
121 Hanzlíčková Martina (1984) TTC Praha
121 Kadavá Tereza (1998) Slovan Bohnice
121 Kosťová Natálie (1998) Lokomotiva Vršovice
121 Kozáková Květoslava (1952) Přední Kopanina
121 Maršíková Jana (1999) Slovan Bohnice
121 Mrázková Lia (2002) Slovan Bohnice
121 Otrusinová Jitka (1983) TTC Praha
121 Portešová Hana (1971) Přední Kopanina
121 Slezáková Hana (2000) Slovan Bohnice
121 Stupková Alena (1990) ABC Branik
121 Světlíková Tereza (1987) Lokomotiva Vršovice
121 Špicarová Veronika (1995) Sokol Nusle
121 Vlachová Jana (1951) Zelená Liška
141 Hájková Markéta (1984) Slovan Bohnice
141 Michlová Hana (1986) SF SKK El Nino Praha
141 Procházková Lucie (1999) Slovan Bohnice
141 Vojáčková Aneta (1997) Avia Čakovice
21N Rohlíková Michaela (1988) Slavoj Praha
41N Strmisková Hana (1975) SF SKK El Nino Praha
101N Šulcová Jana (1964) Přední Kopanina
101N Vávrová Ivana (1998) Slavoj Praha
121N Blažková Anežka ml. (2002) Lokomotiva Vršovice

 

  

Pražský svaz stolního tenisu z.s.
Zátopkova 100/2
160 17 Praha 6
IČ: 22716670
Bankovní spojení: 255081244/0300 Poštovní spořitelna

Vyrobil Jan Polzer 2016

TOPlist
od 26. července 2013
TOPlist