Žebříček žen PSST

Skupina pro žebříček: 
Ženy
Sezóna: 
2015-2016

 

1 Radnicová Lenka (1979) Sokol Nusle
2 Veselá Jaroslava (1981) Sokol Nusle
3 Vondráková Markéta (1980) Sokol Nusle
4 Tenglová Vendula (1993) SF SKK El Nino
5 Kaba Radka (1975) Slavoj Praha
6 Diblíková Klára (1997) Slavoj Praha
7 Němečková Monika (1995) SF SKK El Nino
8 Rohlíková Michaela (1988) Slavoj Praha
9 Vítková Hana (1984) Elizza Praha
10 Včeláková Jiřina (1981) Elizza Praha
11-20 Hagino Petra (1974) Slovan KST Bohnice
11-20 Hlaváčková Lenka (1973) Slovan KST Bohnice
11-20 Kaucká Olga (1975) Slovan KST Bohnice
11-20 Novotná Markéta (1977) Avia Čakovice
11-20 Procházková Olga (1978) Sokol Nusle
11-20 Shim Mi Youngi (1970) SF SKK El Nino
11-20 Suchomanová Jana (1983) ABC Branik
11-20 Škopková Věra (1994) Sokol Nusle
11-20 Štricová Niamh (2002) SF SKK El Nino
11-20 Vyvadilová Jitka (1992) SF SKK El Nino
21-40 Bartoňová Jitka (1974) Slovan KST Bohnice
21-40 Coubalová Martina (1974) ABC Branik
21-40 Černá Martina (1983) ABC Branik
21-40 Dusilová Jana (1972) Sokol Stodůlky
21-40 Dvořáková Lenka (1970) Sokol Stodůlky
21-40 Dvořáková Lucie (1978) Slovan KST Bohnice
21-40 Ježková Kateřina (1981) Sokol Nusle
21-40 Klempířová Jiřina (1967) Sokol Stodůlky
21-40 Lipovčanová Helena (1985) Slavoj Praha
21-40 Luňová Veronika (1997) Elizza Praha
21-40 Malá Kateřina (1981) Sokol Nusle
21-40 Pokorná Helena (1961) SF SKK El Nino
21-40 Pokorná Tereza (1983) Sokol Nusle
21-40 Pospíšilová Carmen (1972) Sokol Stodůlky
21-40 Scheubová Jana (1962) ABC Branik
21-40 Skříčková Ivana (1987) Avia Čakovice
21-40 Stočesová Silvie (1976) ABC Branik
21-40 Svobodová Helena (1958) Avia Čakovice
21-40 Ulihrachová Jitka (1956) ABC Branik
21-40 Zábojová Anna (1991) SF SKK El Nino
21-40 N Veletová Ilona (1973) Slovan KST Bohnice
41-60 Adamčíková Dana (1956) ABC Branik
41-60 Benedová Zuzana (1984) Slavoj Praha
41-60 Hájková Anna (1945) Sokol Nusle
41-60 Hummelová Jarmila (1944) ABC Branik
41-60 Chloupková Pavlína (1991) SF SKK El Nino
41-60 Chocová Alena (1977) Avia Čakovice
41-60 Chýleová Eva (1979) Slovan KST Bohnice
41-60 Klímková Veronika (1980) Elizza Praha
41-60 Kohlmannová Aneta (2001) Sparta Praha
41-60 Loukotová Regina (1971) SF SKK El Nino
41-60 Maršíková Jitka (1947) Slovan KST Bohnice
41-60 Matoušková Andrea (1995) Avia Čakovice
41-60 Merhautová Alena (1951) Sokol Stodůlky
41-60 Scheubová Lucie (1988) ABC Branik
41-60 Slatinská Nataša (1954) Sokol Stodůlky
41-60 Spilková Ivana (1987) Avia Čakovice
41-60 Strnadová Karolína (1991) Avia Čakovice
41-60 Svobodová Nikola (1992) Sokol Stodůlky
41-60 Vránová Helena (1976) Sokol Stodůlky
41-60 Vrzalová Jitka (1956) Přední Kopanina
41-60 N Scholleová Dana (1961) Avia Čakovice
61-80 Bulantová Pavla (1973) Košíře
61-80 Čápová Kateřina (1980) Košíře
61-80 Dvořáková Anna (2000) Avia Čakovice
61-80 Füllsacková Barbora (1978) Košíře
61-80 Havlíková Jana (1976) Avia Čakovice
61-80 Jebavá Lucie (1991) SF SKK El Nino
61-80 Jeřábková Dana (1953) Zelená Liška
61-80 Kadavá Tereza (1998) Slovan KST Bohnice
61-80 Klaková Michaela (1992) Lokomotiva Vršovice
61-80 Michalcová Lenka (1981) Slavoj Praha
61-80 Luňová Zuzana (1970) Elizza Praha
61-80 Melicharová Iveta (1999) Elizza Praha
61-80 Mrázková Lia (2002) Slovan KST Bohnice
61-80 Petříková Michaela (1991) Avia Čakovice
61-80 Semeráková Jitka (1985) Elizza Praha
61-80 Šimonovská Blanka (1989) Slavoj Praha
61-80 Šimůnková Veronika (2002) Slavoj Praha
61-80 Šišková Gabriela (1990) Avia Čakovice
61-80 Špicarová Ivana (1967) Sokol Nusle
61-80 Vysocká Karolína (1998) Elizza Praha
61-80 N Cmíralová Natálie (2003) SF SKK El Nino
81-100 Adamová Božena (1947) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Bartoňová Tereza (2003) Slovan KST Bohnice
81-100 Bláhová Kateřina (1989) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Bláhová Milena (1968) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Buchtová Tereza (2001) SF SKK El Nino
81-100 Cimrmanová Eliška (2002) Sokol Stodůlky
81-100 Handlová Natálie (2004) Slovan KST Bohnice
81-100 Hodková Jana (1952) Přední Kopanina
81-100 Hošková Stanislava (1946) Zelená Liška
81-100 Chourová Natálie (2000) Sokol Nusle
81-100 Kačírková Martina (1970) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Kaucká Hana (1949) SF SKK El Nino
81-100 Kriegerová Helena (1956) Zelená Liška
81-100 Nesvačilová Petra (1973) Sokol Nusle
81-100 Růžičková Klára (1997) Sokol Stodůlky
81-100 Štanclová Helena (1941) Zelená Liška
81-100 Wurmová Eva (1988) SF SKK El Nino
81-100 Závodská Katarína (1964) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Zubíková Zdeňka (1964) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 Zýková Renata (1961) Lokomotiva Vršovice
81-100 N Ratajová Jana (1953) SF SKK El Nino
101-120 Bačáková Jitka (1999) Sparta Praha
101-120 Bláhová Romana (1965) TTC Praha
101-120 Blažková Anežka ml. (2002) Lokomotiva Vršovice
101-120 Füri Silvia (1955) Zelená Liška
101-120 Hojdová Martina (1999) Sparta Praha
101-120 Hypšová Daniela (1947) ABC Branik
101-120 Kosťová Natálie (1998) Lokomotiva Vršovice
101-120 Krylová Kateřina (1971) Lokomotiva Vršovice
101-120 Kyselá Zdeňka (1958) Přední Kopanina
101-120 Malá Božena (1947) TTC Praha
101-120 Mamchur Viktoriya (1980) TTC Praha
101-120 Maršíková Jana (1999) Slovan KST Bohnice
101-120 Najbertová Lucie (1974) Avia Čakovice
101-120 Nováková Hana (1984) Košíře
101-120 Otrusinová Jitka (1983) TTC Praha
101-120 Portešová Hana (1971) Přední Kopanina
101-120 Seidlová Monika (2000) SF SKK El Nino
101-120 Slezáková Hana (2000) Slovan KST Bohnice
101-120 Šimůnková Stanislava (1948) Přední Kopanina
101-120 Vlachová Jana (1951) Zelená Liška
101-120 N Appeltová Barbora (1979) Přední Kopanina
121-140 Balková Růžena (1945) ABC Branik
121-140 Částková Stanislava (1955) Přední Kopanina
121-140 Donovalová Dana (1951) Zelená Liška
121-140 Drgoňová Veronika (1997) ABC Branik
121-140 Ernéé Anna (2003) Sokol Nusle
121-140 Filová Simona (1998) Lokomotiva Vršovice
121-140 Hanzlíčková Martina (1984) TTC Praha
121-140 Charamzová Pavlina (2001) ABC Branik
121-140 Kozáková Květoslava (1952) Přední Kopanina
121-140 Krupičková Tereza (2001) Slovan KST Bohnice
121-140 Reisnerová Martina (1996) Sokol Nusle
121-140 Straková Jitka (1976) Zelená Liška
121-140 Svobodová Šárka (1992) Avia Čakovice
121-140 Šamšová Simona (1999) Sparta Praha
121-140 Špicarová Veronika (1995) Sokol Nusle
121-140 Vysušilová Stanislava (1943) ABC Branik
121-140 Zelinková Olina (1951) Sokol Nusle

 

  

Pražský svaz stolního tenisu z.s.
Zátopkova 100/2
160 17 Praha 6
IČ: 22716670
Bankovní spojení: 255081244/0300 Poštovní spořitelna

Vyrobil Jan Polzer 2016

TOPlist
od 26. července 2013
TOPlist